RESULTS
Final Round ( 11 ) - top 5 boards
Stefanova Antoaneta - Gaponenko Inna : 1 - 0
Cramling Pia - Kashlinskaya Alina : 0.5 - 0.5
Sebag Marie - Dzagnidze Nana : 0.5 - 0.5
Paehtz Elisabeth - Atalik Ekaterina : 1 - 0
Ushenina Anna - Socko Monika : 0.5 - 0.5
Round 10 - top 5 boards
Gaponenko Inna - Sebag Marie : 0.5 - 0.5
Kashlinskaya Alina - Bodnaruk Anastasia : 1 - 0
Tsolakidou Stavroula - Paehtz Elisabeth : 0.5 - 0.5
Atalik Ekaterina - Ushenina Anna : 0.5 - 0.5
Socko Monika - Guichard Pauline : 0.5 - 0.5
Round 9 - top 5 boards
Gaponenko Inna - Kashlinskaya Alina : 1 - 0
Sebag Marie - Khotenashvili Bela : 1 - 0
Ushenina Anna - Tsolakidou Stavroula : 0.5 - 0.5
Paehtz Elisabeth - Zawadzka Jolanta : 1 - 0
Salimova Nurgyul - Atalik Ekaterina : 0 - 1
Round 8 - top 5 boards
Kashlinskaya Alina - Ushenina Anna : 0.5 - 0.5
Tsolakidou Stavroula - Sebag Marie : 0.5 - 0.5
Atalik Ekaterina - Gaponenko Inna : 0 - 1
Goryachkina Aleksandra - Zawadzka Jolanta : 0 - 1
Khotenashvili Bela - Brunello Marina : 1 - 0
Round 7 - top 5 boards
Sebag Marie - Kashlinskaya Alina : 0.5 - 0.5
Bodnaruk Anastasia - Goryachkina Aleksandra : 0.5 - 0.5
Khotenashvili Bela - Danielian Elina : 0.5 - 0.5
Sandu Mihaela - Atalik Ekaterina : 0 - 1
Ushenina Anna - Fataliyeva Ulviyya : 1 - 0
Round 6 - top 5 boards
Kashlinskaya Alina - Guichard Pauline : 1 - 0
Gaponenko Inna - Khotenashvili Bela : 0.5 - 0.5
Salimova Nurgyul - Sebag Marie : 0 - 1
Danielian Elina - Ushenina Anna : 0.5 - 0.5
Goryachkina Aleksandra - Balajayeva Khanim : 1 - 0
Round 5 - top 5 boards
Houska Jovanka - Kashlinskaya Alina : 0 - 1
Guichard Pauline - Atalik Ekaterina : 1 - 0
Gaponenko Inna - Danielian Elina : 0.5 - 0.5
Goryachkina Aleksandra - Guseva Marina : 0.5 - 0.5
Khotenashvili Bela - Osmak Iulija : 1 - 0
Round 4 - top 5 boards
Salimova Nurgyul - Khotenashvili Bela : 0.5 - 0.5
Kashlinskaya Alina - Buksa Nataliya : 1 - 0
Girya Olga - Guichard Pauline : 0 - 1
Danielian Elina - Cramling Pia : 1 - 0
Osmak Iulija - Paehtz Elisabeth : 0.5 - 0.5
Round 3 - top 5 boards
Ushenina Anna - Osmak Iulija : 0.5 - 0.5
Houska Jovanka - Mkrtchian Lilit : 0.5 - 0.5
Salimova Nurgyul - Ovod Evgenija: 0.5 - 0.5
Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan - Danielian Elina : 0.5 - 0.5
Guichard Pauline - Dzagnidze Nana : 1 - 0
Round 2 - top 5 boards
Dzagnidze Nana - Vega Gutierez Sabrina: 0.5 - 0.5
Badelka Olga - Khotenashvili Bela : 0.5 - 0.5
Kashlinskaya Alina - Majdan Joanna : 0.5 - 0.5
Matnadze Ana - Stefanova Antoaneta : 0.5 - 0.5
Ovod Evgenija - Sebag Marie : 1 - 0
Round 1 - top 5 boards
Goryachkina, Aleksandra - Calzetta Ruiz, Monica : 0.5 - 0.5
Yildiz Kadioglu, Betul Cemre - Dzagnidze, Nana : 0 - 1
Khotenashvili, Bela - Mamedjarova, Zeinab : 1 - 0
Sandu, Mihaela - Kashlinskaya, Alina : 1 - 0
Stefanova, Antoaneta - Styazhkina, Anna : 1 - 0